113 FRONT DIFFERENTIAL ASSY.   FBE-U  
   
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ITEM NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY AMEND NOTE
01 924655 FRONT DIFFERENTIAL ASSY. 1  
01-01 924624 UNIVERSAL JOINT ASSY. 1  
01-02 S21605 BOLT, FLANGE M6X10 1  
01-03 W99621 WASHER φ6.5Xφ13.2X1.3t 1  
01-04 924379 OIL SEAL 2  
01-05 S96808 BOLT M18X1.5X16L 1  
01-06 W99823 WASHER 1  
01-07 924629 HOUSING FRONT DRIVE, FRONT 1  
01-08 W99530 SHIM φ45.5Xφ54X0.05t 2  
01-08A W99529 SHIM φ45.5Xφ54X0.1t 2  
01-08B W99528 SHIM φ45.5Xφ54X0.3t 2  
01-08C W99531 SHIM φ45.5Xφ54X0.5t 2  
01-09 924385 BEARINGφ30Xφ55X13 2  
01-10 924617 SLIP LIMITED GEAR ASSY. 1  
01-11 924628 COVER, FRONT DRIVE 1  
01-1-1 924387 DUST GUARD COVER 1  
01-12 S70809 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD M8X1.25X40L 6  
01-1-2 924386 YOKE ASSY. 1  
01-13 924264 CASE, BREATHER 1  
01-1-3 924212 C CLIP 4  
01-14 R40802 CLIP 1  
01-1-4 924647 BEARING 4  
01-15 924261 EXHAUST PIPE, BREATHE 1  
01-1-5 924648 OIL SEAL 4  
01-16 S70810 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD M8X1.25X36L 2  
01-1-6 924646 JOINT SET, UNIVERSAL 1  
01-17 S21815 BOLT, FLANGE M8X1.25X50L 2  
01-1-7 924210 YOKE, PROP SHAFT JOINT REAR 1  
01-18 924611 BRACKET ASSY, SHIFT 1  
01-19 R10702 "E" RING 2  
01-20 W99218 WASHER 2  
01-21 924616 SPRING, RETURN 1  
01-22 924614 ROD, SHIFT 1  
01-23 924381 OIL SEALφ12Xφ20X5 1  
01-24 924615 SPRING, SHIFT 1  
01-25 924613 FORK, SHIFT 1  
01-26 P40301 PIN, DOWEL 2  
01-27 924765 SCREW 1  
01-28 W99303 WASHER, DRAIN PLUG 1  
01-29 924384 BEARING φ15Xφ21X12 1  
01-30 924397 PINION, DRIVE 1  
01-31 924383 BEARING φ32Xφ58X13 1  
01-32 924606 CLIP 1  
01-33 924398 SLEEVE, SHIFT (14T) 1  
01-34 R00105 CLIP 1  
01-35 924382 BEARING φ45Xφ68X12 1  
01-36 R01301 CLIP 1  
01-37 924380 OIL SEAL φ52Xφ73X14 1  
01-38 GA556WS04 SPRING WASHER 8.2X3.2X2t 8  
02 S20019 BOLT, FLANGE M10X1.25 2  
03 GA551NT01 NUT, SELFLOCK M10X1.0 2  
04 924650 TRANSMISSION SHAFT (R) 1  
04-1 924797 BOOT, TRANSMISSION SHAFT 2  
05 924651 TRANSMISSION SHAFT (L) 1  
05-1 924797 BOOT, TRANSMISSION SHAFT 2