8 COOLING FAN   BK1-C  
   
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ITEM NO PART NO DESCRIPTION Q'TY AMEND NOTE
01 GA608PL10 FAN, COOLING 1 641196  
01A 427044 FAN, COOLING 1 641197  
02 S79602 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD M6x16 4  
03 S70609 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD M6x16 4  
04 GA608PL11 COWLING, FAN 1  
05 427002 COWLING, CYLINDER 1  
06 S71602 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD M6x40 1  
07 S71604 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD M6x20 1  
08 GA509SC02 SCREW, TAPPING M6x20 4  
09 GA509WS05 WASHER  6X13X6 4  
10 GE508PL14 CASE, FAN 1  
11 420009 SPACER 1  
12 GA509SC20 SCREW, TAPPING 1  
13 427006 WASHER 1  
14 GA501SR01 CLAMP 1  
15 427003 BATTERY RETAINER 1  
16 427001A HOT BLAST DUCT 1