107 CRANKCASE   FBE-U  
   
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ITEM NO PART NO DESCRIPTION Q'TY AMEND NOTE
01 924044 CRANKCASE 1  
02 924054 COVER , CRANKCASE LH 1  
03 924049 COVER , CRANKCASE RH 1  
04 924052 CLUTCH COVER 1  
05 924185 CHUCK, BEARING 2  
06 S46603 SCREW 2  
07 S24627 BOLT, FLANGEM6X74L 1  
08 P40301 PIN, DOWEL 6  
09 S24610 BOLT, FLANGE M6X40 28  
10 924051 GASKET, CLUTCH COVER 1  
11 W99821 WASHER 1  
12 GA504SC12 BOLT, FLANGE 8X12 1  
13 924166 BEARING 12X32X10 1  
14 R01901 C RING 1  
15 925115 WASHER 1  
16 924055 GASKET 1  
17 924808 GASKET 1  
18 S20020 BOLT, FLANGE M10X186.5L 2  
19 S20011 BOLT M10X1.25X205L 1  
20 GA551NT01 NUT, SELFLOCK M10X1.25 3