F20 - Rear Swing Arm    
后摇架
ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 52110-FYBQ-000 Swing Arm Axle (with Nut M10x265x1.25) 1
2 52220-FYBQ-000 Bush, Swing Arm 2
3 52100-FY20-00A Swing Arm Assy (silver) 1
3 V141100-FY20-0R07 Swing Arm Assy (RED)  
3 52100-FY20-00Y Swing Arm Assy (Yellow) 1
3 52100-FY20-YGB Swing Arm Assy (Black silver) 1
3 V141100-FY20-0GR02 Swing Arm Assy (Gray) 1
4 GB/T6187.2-M10*1.25-A2G Lock Nut M10x1.25 1
5 50710-FYBQ-000 Pillion Footrest (Lh) 1
6 GB/T818-M5*12-A2G Screw M5*12 2
7 GB/T6170-M5-A2G Nut M5 2
8 GB/T9074.1-M8*20-8.8-S1-L-A2G Combination Bolt M820 2
9 40510-FY20-000 Chain Guard 1
10 GB/T9074.4-M6*10-A2G Combination Bolt M610 2
11 40540-FY20-000 Chain Adjuster 2
12 50720-FYBQ-000 Pillion Footrest (Rh) 1