F14 - Frame Assy        
车架总成
ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 91165-FYBQ-000 Binder 1
2 35001-FYBQ-000 Key 1
3 GB/T819.1-M5*14-A2G Screw M5*14 2
4 16910-FYT3A-000 Fuel Filter 1
5 V011000-FY20-1GR02 Frame (GREY,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FY20-3GR02 Frame (GREY,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FY20-1Y01 Frame (Yellow,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FY20-3Y01 Frame (Yellow,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FY20-1B03 Frame (Black Silver,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FY20-3B03 Frame (Black Silver,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FY20-1A01 Frame (Silver,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FY20-3A01 Frame (Silver,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FY20-1R07 Frame (RED,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
6 V063510-FYJT18-0000 Gasoline Hose 1
7 16950-FY20-000 Fuel Tap 1
8 90220-06000-00C Clip Nut M6 3
9 90111-06014-C Screw M614 2
10 31512-FY20-000 Battery Cover, Lower 1
10 35024-FYJ3-000 Bolt cap, tank cover 1
11 35000-FY20-00R Lock Set (Red) 1
11 35000-FY20-YGB Lock Set (Dark Black silver) 1
12 GB/T5783-M6*8-A2G Screw M68 2
13 16951-FYBQ-000 Seal Washer 4
14 91100-FY20-190 Gasoline Hose(bend) 1
15 31511-FY20-000 Battery Cover, Upper 1
16 GB/T845-ST4.8*16-A3H Tapping Screw 4.8*16 4
17 90183-05807-00 Clip Nut for Tapping Screws 4
18 90220-06000-K Clip Nut M6 1
19 84703-FYT3A-000 Rubber 2
20 2GL-F139X-0000 Damper Rubber 1