F04 - Lower Bridge            
方向柱
ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 51640-FY20-000 Lower Bracket,Headlamp 1
2 GB/T819.1-M6*20-A2G Screw M6*20 2
3 33750-FYBQ-400 Side Reflector(DOT,red) 2
3 33755-FYBQ-000 Side reflector holder 1
3 33750-FYT-000 Side reflector 2
4 GB/T6170-M6-A2G Hexagon Nut M6 2
5 53230-FY20-000 Steering Pole (with Bearing 32006X) 1
6 32005-GB/T297-94 Bearing 32005 1
7 53218-FYBQ-000 Dust Cover 1
8 53206-FYBQ-000 Lock Nut 1
9 53222-FYBQ-000 Bolt 1
10 90117-06025-10C Screw M6*25 2
11 18293-FYBQ-000 Rubber Ring 2
12 90304-FY8-000 Bush 6 2
13 GB/T6187.1-M6-A2G Lock Nut M6 2
14 GB/T70.1-M10*45-A2G Bolt M10*45 2
15 GB/T93-10-A2G Spring Washer 10 2
16 32006X-GB/T297-94 Bearing 32006X 1
17 53219-FY20-000 Dust Gasket 1
18 GB/T96.1-6-A2G Washer 6 2