E08 - L CRANKCASE CVR    
左盖
ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 11400-FYIF3-000 Crankcase cover,LH 1
2 GB/T16674.1-M6*30-F5J Bolt M630 2
3 90411-08012-000 Dowel pin 812 2
4 E032003-FYIF3-0000 Plug 1
5 90727-FYXF-000 O-ring 272 1
6 GB/T16674.1-M6*25-F5J Bolt M625 2
7 GB/T16674.1-M6*50-F5J Bolt M650 1
8 11462-FYIF3-000 Cover,RL 1
9 31116-FYIF3-000 Wire clamp,magneto 1
10 GB/T5783-M6*16-A2F Bolt M616 1
11 E032002-FYIF3-0000 Plug,watch hole 1
12 90713-FYXF-000 O-ring 13.52.4 1
13 11495-FYIF3-000 Gasket,crankcase cover,LH 1