E06 - R CRANKCASE CVR    
右盖
ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 E034000-FYIF3-0000 Crankcase cover,RH 1
2 E034001-FYIF3-0000 Gasket,crankcase cover,RH 1
3 90411-08012-000 Dowel pin 812 2
4 GB/T16674.1-M6*40-F5J Bolt M640 5
5 GB/T16674.1-M6*80-F5J Bolt M680 1
6 GB/T16674.1-M6*65-F5J Bolt M665 1
7 GB/T16674.1-M6*100-F5J BoltM6100  
8 21410-FYIF3-000 Controlling lever,clutch 1
9 21416-FYIF3-000 Spring 1
10 90701-14001-000 O-ring 1
11 21411-FYIF3-000 Set pin 1
12 21421-FYIF3-002 Oil seal 1
13 21421-FYIF3-000 Control plate 1
14 GB/T6170-M6-F5J Nut M6 1
15 21421-FYIF3-001 Adjusting screw 1
16 11447-FYIF3-000-S Wire clamp,ignition coil 1
17 11356-FYIF3-000 Clutch cover 1
18 GB/T818-M5*12-A3H Screw M512 2
19 GB/T819.1-M6*16-F5J Screw M616 1
20 21422-FYIF3-000 Press plate 1
21 90801-13024-005 Oil seal 13.7245 1
22 E040002-FYIF3-0000 Dipstick 1
23 90701-18003-000 O-ring,dipstick 1