E02 - CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSY  
汽缸头
ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 12310-FYIF3-000 Cylinder Head Cover 1
2 12332-FYIF3-000 Right Cover, Cylinder Head 1
3 12331-FYIF3-00L Left Cover, Cylinder Head 1
4 12335-FYIF3-000 Valve Cover 2
5 12392-FYIF3-000 Gasket, Cylinder Head Cover 1
6 90103-06025-00F5J Screw M625 2
7 E000002-FYIF3-0000 Spark Plug 1
8 12333-FYIF3-000 Left cover Gasket, Cylinder head 1
9 90204-07130-00F5J Nut M7 4
10 90301-071420-00A2F Steel Washer, Cylinder bolt 3
11 90301-071420-Cu000 Copper Washer, Cylinder bolt 1
12 90301-06013-01AL0 Washer 6 1
13 90701-30003-002 O-Ring, Valve Cover 2
14 GB/T5789-M6*110-F5J Bolt M6110 1
15 12334-FYIF3-000[1] Right cover Gasket, Cylinder head 1
16 12200-FYIF3-000 Cylinder Head Set 1
17 18291-FYIF3-000-S Air conduit 1
18 18284-FYBT-001 Gasket 1
19 12391-FYIF3-000 Gasket, Cylinder Head 1
20 GB/T16674.1-M6*16-F5J Bolt M616 6
21 16103-FYIF3-000 Inlet Pipe (64#) 1
22 16105-FYIF3-000 Gasket, Inlet Pipe 1
23 GB/T15389-M6*34-A2F Bolt M634 2
24 GB/T29.2-M6*23-A2F Bolt M623 1
25 90701-25002-004 Gasket, Carburetor 1
26 16104-FYIF3-000 Heat-Isolating Mat, Inlet Pipe 1
27 GB/T16674.1-M6*30-F5J Bolt M630 2
28 90103-06028-00F5J Bolt M628 2

[1]
user:
12334-FYGF-000