F24. WIRING HARNESS    
F-24主电缆
NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 V201000-FYBQ-2000 Wiring Harness(Four gear) 1
2 38500-FY-000 Diode 1
3 GB/T6187.1-M5-A2G Flange Nut M5 3
4 GB/T818-M5*20-A3H Screw M5*20 1
5 31533-FY20-000 Fuse(15A) 1
6 GB/T819.1-M5*25-A2G Screw M5*25 2
7 35800-FYBQ-000 Start Relay 1
8 31500-FY20-000 Battery Assy(YTX7L-BS,EGLISH) 1
9 31600-FY20-000 Rectifier (Full Wave) 1
10 30400-FYBQ-400 C.D.I Comp(direct current SMBD 90-F) 1
11 38301-FYBQ-000 Flasher Comp 1
12 GB/T9074.17-M6*12-A2G Combination Bolt M612 1
13 38100-FYBQ-000 Horn(E-mark) 1
14 30510-FY20-000 Ignition Coil Assy 1
15 30513-FYG2-000 Cap,Spark Plug 1
16 GB/T9074.4-M5*16-A2G Pan Bolt M516 2
17 32412-FYBQ-000 Cathode Cable 1
18 V201130-FYBQ-0000 Speed Limiter (direct current,with rubber,9400rpm) 1
19 32181-FYBQ-000 PVC rubber cover(φ25) 1