F14. FRAME ASSY      
车架总成
NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 91165-FYBQ-000 Band(3*145) 11
2 35001-FYBQ-000 Key 1
3 GB/T819.1-M5*14-A2G Screw M5*14 2
4 16910-FYT3A-000 Gas Filter 1
5 V011000-FYBQ-3GR02 Frame (Gray,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FYBQ-3B03 Frame (Dark Black Silver,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FYBQ-3Y01 Frame (Yellow,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
5 V011000-FYBQ-3A01 Frame (Silver,screw thread4-M10*20) 1
6 V063510-FYJT18-0000 Oil Tube(160mm) 1
7 16950-FY20-000 Cock Switch 1
8 90220-06000-00C Clip Nut M6 3
9 90111-06014-C Step Bolt M614 2
10 31512-FY20-000 Battery cover (lower) 1
11 35000-FY20-00R Lock Set(Red) 1
11 35000-FY20-YGB Lock Set(Black) 1
12 GB/T5783-M6*8-A2G Hexagon Bolt M68 1
13 16951-FYBQ-000 Seal Washer 2
14 91100-FYBQ-060 Oil Tube(60mm) 1
15 31511-FY20-000 Battery cover (upper) 1
16 GB/T845-ST4.8*16-A3H Tapping Serew 4.8*16 4
17 90183-05807-00 Clip Nut 4
18 90220-06000-K Clip Nut M6 1
19 84703-FYT3A-000 Rubber 2
20 2GL-F139X-0000 Damper Rubber 3