F08 - REAR LEG SHIELD-BUCKET
踏板
NO PART NO DESCRIPTION REQ QTY
1 AAF-240005-0001 footrest 1
2 GB/T16674.1-M6*16-A2F GB5789 M6*16 4
3 AAF-240005-0002 Battery cover 1
4 GB845-85-48016-K ST4.8*16 1
5 AAF-240005-0003 body cover 8
6 GB9074.6-88-06012-B GB9074.6 M6*12 4
7 GB845-85-42012-K ST4.212 6
8 FH-330601-0042 Spring clip 4.2 2
9 AAF-240003-0002 central cover 1
10 FH-90220-06000-K Nut M6*20*16 1
11 AAF-240003-0001 Seat luggage 1
12 FH-90113-06016-L GB841 M6*16 1
13 FH-90111-06016-K Bolt M6*16 2
14 GB/T96.1-6-A2F GB96 φ6 2
15 GB/T16674.1-M6*16-A2F GB5789 M6*16 2
16 AAF-240003-0003 Carburetor cover 1