E13 - CYLINDER HEAD
4
NO PART NO DESCRIPTION REQ QTY
1 12200-FYBQ-001 Cylinder Head 1
2 98060-FYDQ-010 Spark Plug 1
3 90462-FYDQ-00W Stud Bolt M6*62 2
4 16103-FYBQ-001 Intake Pipe 1
5 16107-FYBQ-000 Insulator Board 1
6 90411-08014-001 Dowel Pin814(φ7.0) 2
7 90432-FYDQ-00W Stud Bolt M6*32 2
8 90481-FYBT-000 Flange Nut M6 2
9 GB6177.1-86-07-B Flange Nut M7 4
10 90103-06085-00A2F Flange Bolt M6*85 2
11 18284-FYBT-000 Gasket,Standby Hole Plate 1
12 18291-ZJ-005 Plate,Standby Hole 1
13 90103-06018-00A2F Flange Bolt M6*18 2
14 90301-07-00CU washer 7(cuprum) 4