E06 - DECELERATION GEAR CASE
1
NO PART NO DESCRIPTION REQ QTY
1 22110-FYBQ-000 Cover,Gear Case 1
2 90411-10020-000 Position Pin 10*20 2
3 11269-FYDQ-000 Support Shaft,Brake Shoes 1
4 90775-FYDQ-000 O-ring 7.5*1.5 1
5 GB/T6187.1-M8-A2F Locknut M8 1
6 6201/C3-GB/T276-94 Bearing 6201 2
7 6004-2RS-GB/T276-94 Bearing 6004 1
8 90827-FYDQ-000 Oil Seal 27*42*7 1
9 11265-FYDQ-000 Camshaft, Rear Brake 1
10 11267-FYBQ-000 Rocker,Rear Brake 1
11 GB/T5789-M6*32-F5J Flange Bolt M6*32 1
12 43101-FYBQ-000 Return Spring,Brake Shoes 2
13 11240-FYDQ-000 Rear Brake Shoes Comp. 1
14 90711-FYDQ-000 O-ring 11.31.3 1
15 11261-FYDQ-000   1
16 GB/T5789-M6*12-A2F bolt 1
17 GB/T848-6-A2F washer 1