E03 - MAGNETO
磁电机
NO PART NO DESCRIPTION REQ QTY
1 11300-FYBQ-100 Right Crank Case Assy. 1
2 11393-FYBQ-000 Gasket, Right Crankcase 1
3 31120-FYBQ-000 Stator Coil Assy. 1
4 31110-FYBQ-000 Fly Wheel Comp. 1
5 19510-FYBQ-000 Cooling Fan 1
6 15155-FYDQ-000 Oil Gauge 1
7 90701-1803-000 O-ring 18.7*24.7*3.0 1
8 90411-08014-000 Pin 8*14(φ6.5) 2
9 GB/T6177.2 M10*1.25-A2F Flange Nut M10 1
10 15160-FYDQ-000 Oil Filter 1
11 15172-FYDQ-000 Spring, Oil Filter 1
12 90730-FYDQ-000 O-ring 30.83 1
13 15171-FYDQ-000 Plug,Oil Filter 1
14 GB/T5783-M5*12-A2F Hexagon Bolt M5*12 2
15 90103-06100-00F5J Flange Bolt M6*100 4
16 90103-06085-00A2F Flange Bolt M6*85 4
17 90103-06022-00A2F Flange Bolt M6*22 2
18 90103-06018-00A2F Flange Bolt M6*18 4
19 90801-16030-005 Oil Seal 30*16.4*5 1